{"product_id":"portem-10-tab-500-mg","title":"PORTEM 10 TAB 500 MG","description":"\u003cb\u003ePRINCIPIO ACTIVO:\u003c\/b\u003e PARACETAMOL \u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eDOSIS:\u003c\/b\u003e 500 MG\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003ePRESENTACIÓN:\u003c\/b\u003e 1 CAJA\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"COSTOFARMA","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51886008500590,"sku":"7501537102357","price":7.28,"currency_code":"MXN","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0899\/5684\/3886\/files\/7501537102357.jpg?v=1756271162","url":"https:\/\/costofarma.mx\/products\/portem-10-tab-500-mg","provider":"CostoFarma","version":"1.0","type":"link"}