{"product_id":"saridon-100-cpr-7501008409534","title":"SARIDON 100 CPR","description":"\u003cb\u003ePRINCIPIO ACTIVO:\u003c\/b\u003e PARACETAMOL \u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eDOSIS:\u003c\/b\u003e 500 MG\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eFORMA FARMACÉUTICA:\u003c\/b\u003e 100 COMPRIMIDOS\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003ePRESENTACIÓN:\u003c\/b\u003e 1 CAJA\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"COSTOFARMA","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51886036681070,"sku":"7501008409534","price":303.83,"currency_code":"MXN","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0899\/5684\/3886\/files\/7501008409534.jpg?v=1756270966","url":"https:\/\/costofarma.mx\/products\/saridon-100-cpr-7501008409534","provider":"CostoFarma","version":"1.0","type":"link"}